- 1/20 20Active Under Contract
$ 395,000
1 Bed1 Bath605 SqFt - 1/28 28Pending
$ 510,000
1 Bed1 Bath719 SqFt - 1/19 19Pending
$ 385,000
1 Bed1 Bath605 SqFt - 1/18 18Pending
$ 385,000
1 Bed1 Bath605 SqFt - 1/20 20New
$ 400,000
1 Bed1 Bath605 SqFt - 1/31 31Active
$ 510,000
1 Bed1 Bath719 SqFt - 1/42 42Active
$ 1,800,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,382 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
286 Delano Road, Marion, MA 02738
Single Family Home
2 Beds3.5 Baths2,461 SqFt
$ 2,100,000 $ 2,100,000
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
58 Captain Joshua Ln, Norwell, MA 02061
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,721 SqFt
$ 1,800,000 $ 1,499,900 20.0%
Listed by Patricia Mailloux of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
411 Temple Street, Duxbury, MA 02332
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths4,240 SqFt
$ 1,512,500 $ 1,475,000 2.5%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
26 Brook St, Scituate, MA 02066
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths4,100 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,450,000 3.4%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
129 Annable Point Road, Barnstable, MA 02634
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,137 SqFt
$ 1,275,000 $ 1,295,000 1.5%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
65 Warren Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths4,604 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,025,000 17.1%
Listed by Marni Migliaccio of The Firm
288 Country Club Way, Kingston, MA 02364
Single Family Home
4 Beds5.5 Baths5,602 SqFt
$ 1,125,000 $ 1,249,900 10.0%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
72 Washington St, Duxbury, MA 02332
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,188 SqFt
$ 985,000 $ 1,189,000 17.2%
Listed by Kevin Lewis of Compass
123 Brigantine Circle, Norwell, MA 02061
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,376 SqFt
$ 975,000 $ 985,000 1.0%
Listed by Anne Merna of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
6 Oceanside Dr, Scituate, MA 02066
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,640 SqFt
$ 890,000 $ 995,000 10.6%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
6 Jobs Cove Rd, Marion, MA 02738
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,180 SqFt
$ 889,000 $ 925,000 3.9%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
64 Wenham Road, Carver, MA 02330
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,662 SqFt
$ 880,000 $ 899,900 2.2%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
304 Front St, Marion, MA 02738
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths4,006 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 899,900 2.8%
Listed by Beth Van der Veer of Conway - Mattapoisett
150 Wadsworth Road, Duxbury, MA 02332
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,840 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 799,900 4.4%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
18 Bay View Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,414 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 799,000 3.3%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
7 Bassett Brook Lane, Duxbury, MA 02332
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,605 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 795,000 0.6%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
37 E Bay Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,192 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 806,000 3.8%
Listed by Daniel Beirne of OpenDoor Brokerage LLC
165 Enterprise Street, Duxbury, MA 02332
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,176 SqFt
$ 755,000 $ 739,000 2.2%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
385 Whiting St, Hanover, MA 02339
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,915 SqFt
$ 743,750 $ 699,000 6.4%
Listed by Lindsay Conlon of Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office
6 Cove Road, Falmouth, MA 02556
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 675,000 3.7%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
6 Apple Hill Lane, Duxbury, MA 02332
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,410 SqFt
$ 688,100 $ 729,900 5.7%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
6 Trout Farm Lane, Duxbury, MA 02332
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 680,000
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
6 Seaview, Bourne, MA 02562
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 650,000 3.1%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
43 White Trellis, Plymouth, MA 02360
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,367 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 650,000 1.5%
Listed by Hilary Carroll of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
4 Apple Hill Lane, Duxbury, MA 02332
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,559 SqFt
$ 659,900 $ 659,900
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
33 Williams Way, Rochester, MA 02770
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,102 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 635,000 2.4%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
6 Tucker Lane, Marion, MA 02378
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,498 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 675,000 3.7%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
76 Court Street #3, Plymouth, MA 02360
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 585,000 2.6%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
15 Samoset Ave., Duxbury, MA 02332
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath790 SqFt
$ 587,500 $ 599,000 1.9%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
25 Bay Farm Rd #25, Duxbury, MA 02332
Condo
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,792 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 599,000 4.0%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
30 Hill Street, Weymouth, MA 02189
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,287 SqFt
$ 554,500 $ 559,000 0.8%
Listed by Kathy Simon of Suburban Lifestyle Real Estate
761 Mayflower St., Duxbury, MA 02332
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,603 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 559,900 3.6%
Listed by Ellen Thurston of Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury
13 Woodbine Road, Marshfield, MA 02050
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,666 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 599,000 12.4%
Listed by Hilary Carroll of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
33 Mayflower St, Kingston, MA 02364
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 449,900 8.9%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
76 Court Street #3, Plymouth, MA 02360
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 495,000 2.0%
Listed by Carol LaSalle D Errico of True North Realty
1 Summer St, Duxbury, MA 02332
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 599,000 20.7%
Listed by Melissa J. Whitman of Majestic Properties
131 Sandwich Street, Plymouth, MA 02360
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 599,000 29.9%
Listed by Emily Goodridge of Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners
152 Acorn Street, Marshfield, MA 02051
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,064 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 450,000 6.7%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
49 Bagnell Dr #49, Pembroke, MA 02359
Condo
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,931 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 369,999 1.4%
Listed by Kim Davis of Keller Williams Realty
6 West Elm, Pembroke, MA 02359
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,796 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 329,000 4.9%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
0 Brandt Island Road, , Mattapoisett, MA 02739
Vacant Land
1 Acres
$ 175,000 $ 197,000 11.2%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore
0-2 Brandt Island Road, , Mattapoisett, MA 02739
Vacant Land
1.19 Acres
$ 175,000 $ 197,000 11.2%
Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore