+1(781) 258-7340 sheri.sibley@engelvoelkers.com
  • HOME
  • LISTINGS
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Engel & Völkers
  • SELL MY HOME
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • WORK WITH SHERI
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    609.1K Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 152 Acorn Street, Marshfield, MA 02051
      1/2 2

      $ 420,000 6.7%

      $ 450,000

      3 Beds1.5 Baths2,064 SqFt

      152 Acorn Street, Marshfield, MA 02051

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 385 Whiting St, Hanover, MA 02339
      1/42 42

      $ 743,750 6.4%

      $ 699,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,915 SqFt

      385 Whiting St, Hanover, MA 02339

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Lindsay Conlon of Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • 37 E Bay Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
      1/33 33

      $ 775,000 3.8%

      $ 806,000

      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,192 SqFt

      37 E Bay Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Daniel Beirne of OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

    • 411 Temple Street, Duxbury, MA 02332
      1/40 40

      $ 1,512,500 2.5%

      $ 1,475,000

      4 Beds2.5 Baths4,240 SqFt

      411 Temple Street, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 6 Trout Farm Lane, Duxbury, MA 02332
      1/36 36

      $ 680,000

      $ 680,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

      6 Trout Farm Lane, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 7 Bassett Brook Lane, Duxbury, MA 02332
      1/30 30

      $ 800,000 0.6%

      $ 795,000

      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,605 SqFt

      7 Bassett Brook Lane, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 6 Jobs Cove Rd, Marion, MA 02738
      1/34 34

      $ 889,000 3.9%

      $ 925,000

      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,180 SqFt

      6 Jobs Cove Rd, Marion, MA 02738

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 65 Warren Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360
      1/40 40

      $ 1,200,000 17.1%

      $ 1,025,000

      5 Beds2.5 Baths4,604 SqFt

      65 Warren Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Marni Migliaccio of The Firm

    • 30 Hill Street, Weymouth, MA 02189
      1/28 28

      $ 554,500 0.8%

      $ 559,000

      3 Beds1 Bath1,287 SqFt

      30 Hill Street, Weymouth, MA 02189

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Kathy Simon of Suburban Lifestyle Real Estate

    • 6 Seaview, Bourne, MA 02562
      1/41 41

      $ 670,000 3.1%

      $ 650,000

      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt

      6 Seaview, Bourne, MA 02562

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 6 Cove Road, Falmouth, MA 02556
      1/6 6

      $ 700,000 3.7%

      $ 675,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

      6 Cove Road, Falmouth, MA 02556

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 1 Summer St, Duxbury, MA 02332
      1/38 38

      $ 475,000 20.7%

      $ 599,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

      1 Summer St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Melissa J. Whitman of Majestic Properties

    • 76 Court Street #3, Plymouth, MA 02360
      1/39 39

      $ 600,000 2.6%

      $ 585,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

      76 Court Street #3, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Condo

      Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 25 Bay Farm Rd #25, Duxbury, MA 02332
      1/36 36

      $ 575,000 4.0%

      $ 599,000

      2 Beds2.5 Baths1,792 SqFt

      25 Bay Farm Rd #25, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Condo

      Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 0 Brandt Island Road, , Mattapoisett, MA 02739
      1/6 6

      $ 175,000 11.2%

      $ 197,000

      1 Acres

      0 Brandt Island Road, , Mattapoisett, MA 02739

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 0-2 Brandt Island Road, , Mattapoisett, MA 02739
      1/5 5

      $ 175,000 11.2%

      $ 197,000

      1.19 Acres

      0-2 Brandt Island Road, , Mattapoisett, MA 02739

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 13 Woodbine Road, Marshfield, MA 02050
      1/14 14

      $ 525,000 12.4%

      $ 599,000

      4 Beds1.5 Baths1,666 SqFt

      13 Woodbine Road, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Hilary Carroll of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 6 Tucker Lane, Marion, MA 02378
      1/25 25

      $ 650,000 3.7%

      $ 675,000

      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,498 SqFt

      6 Tucker Lane, Marion, MA 02378

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 131 Sandwich Street, Plymouth, MA 02360
      1/42 42

      $ 420,000 29.9%

      $ 599,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt

      131 Sandwich Street, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Emily Goodridge of Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

    • 165 Enterprise Street, Duxbury, MA 02332
      1/32 32

      $ 755,000 2.2%

      $ 739,000

      4 Beds2 Baths2,176 SqFt

      165 Enterprise Street, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 15 Samoset Ave., Duxbury, MA 02332
      1/21 21

      $ 587,500 1.9%

      $ 599,000

      2 Beds1 Bath790 SqFt

      15 Samoset Ave., Duxbury, MA 02332

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 58 Captain Joshua Ln, Norwell, MA 02061
      1/41 41

      $ 1,800,000 20.0%

      $ 1,499,900

      4 Beds3.5 Baths3,721 SqFt

      58 Captain Joshua Ln, Norwell, MA 02061

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Patricia Mailloux of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 129 Annable Point Road, Barnstable, MA 02634
      1/40 40

      $ 1,275,000 1.5%

      $ 1,295,000

      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,137 SqFt

      129 Annable Point Road, Barnstable, MA 02634

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sheri Sibley of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 43 White Trellis, Plymouth, MA 02360
      1/25 25

      $ 660,000 1.5%

      $ 650,000

      2 Beds3 Baths2,367 SqFt

      43 White Trellis, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Hilary Carroll of Engel & Volkers, South Shore

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • HOME
        WORK WITH SHERI
        1. About Me
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • LISTINGS
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
      • SELL MY HOME
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    Engel & Völkers Americas
    Sheri Sibley

    +1(781) 258-7340 sheri.sibley@engelvoelkers.com

    46 Railroad Ave, Duxbury, MA, 02332, United States

    Get My App

    Download for iOS
    iOS
    Download for Android
    Android

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • HOME
        WORK WITH SHERI
        1. About Me
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • LISTINGS
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
      • SELL MY HOME